www.agilitytrials.info

 Home
 Mobile Version
 Closing Dates
 Calendar
 Past Trials
 Catalogues
 Results
 Top Dog
 Nationals
 Champions
 Judges
 Stewarding
 Timing Gates
 Trial Sec. Info
 Accommodation
 Clubs 
 Photos 
 Rules
 Forms
 Seminars
 Sponsors
 Rainbow
 Contact
Top Dog 2017

 Thanks to Nikki

Agility Results

Judge: Stephen Pearson

 

Result

Owner / Handler

Dog

1

38.95 sec

R F Atyeo (Peter Clynes)

AG CH (500) Yeoville Catch Me If You Can ADM JDM JDO SPDX GDX SDX

2

44.06 sec

Terri Rose

Brescot Eternal Flame ADM JDM ADO JDO GD

3

48.05 sec

G and J Milner

AG CH Yeoville Accidental Hero ADM JDM ADO JDO GDM SDM SPDM CD HSAs FS.S RN

4

61.88 sec

Michelle Jewell

AG CH 200 Bubbles Dog ADM ADO9 JDM JDO4 GDX SDM SPDM

5

35.50 sec       10 faults

Katie Kisielnicki

AG CH 500 Kayladene Born to Run JDM ADM ADO JDO SPDX GD SD

6

38.37 sec       10 faults

Scott Fletcher

AG CH 500 Agislepaws Double Ore Nothin ADM JDM ADO JDO SPDX SDX GDX

7

DQ

Bordarita Kennels

Dual CH (Ag) Bordarita Did Ya See Me ADM ADO JDM JDO GDM SDM SPDM

8

DQ

Michele Moore

AG CH 300 Tooneybank Stopya Naggn RA ADM JDM ADO JDO SDM SPDM GDX

9

DQ

Cathy James

T.CH Heidi Lite CD RAE RM TSD ADM JDM JDO SD SPD GD FS.I ET

10

DQ

Gary Stockman

AG CH 600 Kiwimatai ADM ADO JDM JDO GDX SPDM PT

11

DQ

R F Atyeo (Peter Clynes)

AG CH (500) Yeoville Th Devil U Know ADM JDM JDO ADO GDX SDM SPDM

12

DQ

G and J Milner

Guirmere Rum Runner ADM JDM ADO JDO GDX SDM SPDM PT FS.S RN

13

DQ

Renee Patten

AG CH 500 DWDF.CH HTM.CH T.CH WilliamTheBloody ET CDX ADM ADO JDM JDO SDM GDM SPDM RM TSD

14

DQ

J Scott & P Roberts
(S Fletcher)

Izzie ADM JDM 


 
Jumping Results

Judge: Julija Kinghorn

 

Results

Owner / Handler

Dog

1

28.62 sec

R F Atyeo (Peter Clynes)

AG CH (500) Yeoville Catch Me If You Can ADM JDM JDO SPDX GDX SDX

2

28.84 sec

Rosaline Twaites

Yeoville Miss Independent ADM ADO JDM JDO SPDM SD GDX HT

3

29.40 sec

Penny Spencer

Guirmere Badger ADX JDM JDO

4

29.95 sec

R F Atyeo (Peter Clynes)

AG CH (500) Yeoville Th Devil U Know ADM JDM JDO ADO GDX SDM SPDM

5

31.43 sec

Kate Dall

Tjukurpa Willow ADM JDM SPDX GD

6

32.23 sec

Bianca Delahoy

Hollybrit Dark Desire ADM JDM2 JDO SPDX GD SD

7

32.28 sec

G and J Milner

Guirmere Rum Runner ADM JDM ADO JDO GDX SDM SPDM PT FS.S RN

8

34.27 sec

Stephanie Hirst

AG CH 300 Kieno Penny Lane ADM ADO JDM JDO GDX SDM SPDX

9

27.63 sec       5 faults

Katie Kisielnicki

AG CH 500 Kayladene Born to Run JDM ADM ADO JDO SPDX GD SD

10

28.67              5 faults

Alois and Martha Schnider

Inaword Chlo RE ADX JDM JDO SPDM GDX SDX

11

41.68            13.68 faults

Gary Stockman

AG CH 600 Kiwimatai ADM ADO JDM JDO GDX SPDM PT

12

DQ

Carmel Green

Adensley Angel Heart ADM JDM JDO GDX SPX ADO FMX

13

DQ

Geraldine Kisielnicki

AG CH 500 Kayladene Roxyz Lil Rocket ADO JDO SDX GDX SPDX